-FOOTBALL SCHEDULE-

  ____________6U _________________________

ALL GAMES ON FIELD #2

DATE TIME

9/7/19 9:45 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

9/9/19 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

9/16/19 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

9/23/19 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

9/30/30 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

10/8/19 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

10/14/19 6:30 EARL JODY ROGERS CPA VS AGRAMED

10/19/19 9:30 SUPER BOWL PLAYED AT DODGE COUNTY HIGH

   ________________8U__________________

ALL GAME WILL BE PLAYED ON FIELD # 1

DATE TIME
 

9/7/19 10:15 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

9/9/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

9/16/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

9/23/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

9/30/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

10/8/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

10/14/19 6:00 FIRST BAPTIST VS CANNON LAW FIRM

10/19/19 10:30 SUPER BOWL AT DODGE COUNTY HIGH

                          10U                               

ALL GAMES PLAYED ON FIELD # 1

DATE TIME

9/7/19 11:00 JOHN M PEACOCK VS CITIZENS BANK

11:30 JOHN M PEACOCK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

12:00 CITIZENS BANK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

(THESE GAMES WILL BE ONLY 1 HALF)

9/9/19 7:15 JOHN M PEACOCK VS CITIZENS BANK

9/16/19 7:15 CITIZENS BANK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

9/17/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS JOHN M PEACOCK

9/23/19 7:15 CITIZENS BANK VS JOHN M PEACOCK

9/24/13 6:00 JOHN M PEACOCK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

9/30/19 7:15 JOHN M PEACOCK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

10/1/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

10/8/19 6:00 JOHN M PEACOCK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

10/14/13 7:15 CITIZENS BANK VS AREMAC HEAT TREATING

10/15/19 6:00 3RD SEED VS 2ND SEED

10/19/19 11:30 SUPER BOWL DODGE COUNTY HIGH

WINNER OF 3VS2 VS #1 SEED

________________12U_________________________________________

DATE TIME                                                                  SITE

9/7/19  12:30 CBRD VS DODGE                              DODGE   (FIELD #1)

9/17/19 7:15  DODGE VS DLCRA                            SOUTHERN PINES

9/24/19 7:17  HAWKINSVILLE VS DODGE              DODGE   (FIELD #1)

9/30/19 7:00  DODGE VS CBRD                              COCHRAN

10/8/19  7:30 DODGE VS HAWKINSVILLE              HAWKINSVILLE

10/15/19  7:15 DLCRA VS DODGE                          DODGE    (FIELD #1)

10/21/19 7:15 CBRD VS DODGE                             DODGE    (FIELD #1)

10/29/19 ALL GAMES WILL BE PLAYED IN            HAWKINSVILLE

6:30    3 VS 4

7:30    1 VS 2

-SOCCER  SCHEDULE-

_________________U5___________________

ALL GAMES ON FIELD #4

DATE TIME

9/7/19 9:45 FIRST METHODIST VS DAIRY QUEEN  (15 MIN)

9/7/19 10:00 DAIRY QUEEN VS COLONY BANK  (15 MIN)

9/9/19 6:00 FIRST METHODIST VS DAIRY QUEEN

9/10/19 6:00 FIRST METHODIST VS COLONY BANK

9/16/19 6:00 DAIRY QUEEN VS FIRST METHODIST

9/17/19 6:00 DAIRY QUEEN VS COLONY BANK

9/23/19 6:00 COLONY BANK VS FIRST METHODIST

9/24/19 6:00 COLONY BANK VS DAIRY QUEEN

9/30/19 6:00 FIRST METHODIST VS DAIRY QUEEN

10/1/19 6:00 FIRST METHODIST VS COLONY BANK

10/7/19 6:00 DAIRY QUEEN VS COLONY BANK

_______________U10_____________________

ALL GAMES ON FIELD #2

DATE TIME

9/7/19 11:15 M&M GUN & PAWN VS MONDI

9/7/19 12:00 RHINE DRUGS VS I HEART TACOS

9/9/19 6:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS MONDI

9/9/19 7:30 RHINE DRUGS VS I HEART TACOS

9/10/19 6:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS I HEART TACOS

9/10/19 7:30 RHINE DRUGS   VS MONDI

9/16/19 6:30 RHINE DRUGS VS M&M GUN & PAWN

9/16/19 7:30 MONDI VS I HEART TACOS

9/17/19 6:30 RHINE DRUGS  VS I HEART TACOS

9/17/19 7:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS MONDI

9/23/19 6:30 MONDI VS RHINE DRUGS

9/23/19 7:30 I HEART TACOS VS M&M GUN & PAWN

9/24/19 6:30 MONDI VS I HEART TACOS

9/24/19 7:30 RHINE DRUGS VS M&M GUN & PAWN

9/30/19 6:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS MONDI

9/30/19 7:30 RHINE DRUGS VS I HEART TACOS

10/1/19 6:30 MONDI VS RHINE DRUGS

10/1/19 7:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS I HEART TACOS

10/7/19 6:30 MONDI VS I HEART TACOS

10/7/19 7:30 M&M GUN & PAWN VS RHINE DRUGS

TOURNAMENT WILL START ON OCTOBER 8TH

______________U7______________

ALL GAMES ON FIELD #

DATE TIME

9/7/19 10:15 CITIZENS BANK VS GMC (15 MIN)

9/7/19 10:30 GMC VS AGRAMED (15 MIN)

9/9/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS GMC

9/10/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS AGRAMED

9/16/19 6:00 GMC VS CITIZENS BANK

9/17/19 6:00 GMC VS AGRAMED

9/23/19 6:00 AGRAMED VS CITIZENS BANK

9/24/19 6:00 AGRAMED VS GMC

9/30/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS GMC

10/1/19 6:00 CITIZENS BANK VS AGRAMED

10/7/19 6:00 GMC VS AGRAMED

______________________U14_____________________

ALL GAMES ON FIELD #1

DATE TIME

9/7/19 11:30 SHORTY'S VS GOODMAN AUTO SALES

9/7/19 12:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/9/19 6:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/9/19 7:30 SHORTY'S VS GOODMAN AUTO

9/10/19 6:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS

9/10/19 7:30 SHORTY'S VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/16/19 6:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/16/19 7:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS SHORTY'S

9/17/19 6:30 SHORTY'S VS GOODMAN AUTO SALES

9/17/19 7:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/23/19 6:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS

9/23/19 7:20 SHORTY'S VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/24/19 6:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS SHORTY'S

9/24/19 7:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/30/19 6:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS FIRST BAPTIST

9/30/19 7:30 SHORTY'S VS GOODMAN AUTO SALES

10/1/19 6:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS

10/1/19 7:30 SHORTY'S VS FIRST BAPTIST

10/7/19 6:30 GOODMAN AUTO SALES VS FIRST BAPTIST

10/7/19 7:30 INGLEWOOD CUSTOMS VS SHORTY'S

TOURNAMENT WILL BEGIN ON OCTOBER 8TH

© 2023 by PERSONAL TRAINER. Proudly created with Wix.com